Results from Dutch AL Open Assen 2015 - Dutch Open Under 16 Latin Championship 2015 m. lapkričio 15 d.
Kaip mes galime reklamuoti Jūsų produktus

Dutch AL Open Assen 2015
Netherlands - Assen 2015 m. lapkričio 12 d.

Dutch Open Under 16 Latin Championship 2015 m. lapkričio 15 d.

Final

1  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
2  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova England
4  Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk Poland
5  Vladislav Zapolskyi & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
6  Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine
Nepatinka reklama?   Tapkite nariu!

1/2 finalo

7  Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Russia
8  Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Ukraine
9  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
10  Nathan Murstein & Empria King USA
11  Nazar Yanchyshyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko Ukraine
11  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
13  Ivan Kostenko & Sofiya Kotelenets Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

1/4 finalo

14  Oleg Vergasov & Tatiana Rot-Serova Russia
15  Matthew Townend & Caitlin Heasman England
16  Oleksiy Marchenko & Mariya Singaevskaya Ukraine
16  Andrey Prokip & Varvara Tokareva Russia
18  Nikita Grygorchuk & Elizaveta Esik Ukraine
19  Aleksey Uglanov & Alena Trigubko Russia
20  Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 40)

21  Aleksej Vronskij & Olesya Karas Ukraine
22  Mykhayl Baev & Elizaveta Basenko Ukraine
23  Daniil Dumanskiy & Wiktoria Kierasinska Poland
23  Danny Wright & Ella Perry England
23  Danilo Yanchishin & Marta Burgan Ukraine
26  Aleksandr Dubovik & Valeriya Dudarenko Ukraine
27  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova Russia
27  Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Makarova Russia
27  Viacheslav Plyatsok & Alina Vlasova Russia
30  Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici Italy
31  Roman Krasnov & Elizaveta Dovgal Ukraine
31  Dmitriy Novikov & Nadezhda Ryabovskaya Russia
33  Jone Aevartveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norway
34  Daniil Gluschenko & Sofya Moroz Russia
35  Maledpan Nuanpen & Sukanchaya Sitthichai Thailand
36  Stefano Coniglio & Elisa Iannello Italy
36  Igor Popleta & Kseniya Malofiy Ukraine
38  Karol Sledz & Julia Domaradzka Poland
39  Nikolay Kozyrev & Lina Trishkina Russia
40  Kostyantin Kirichishin & Elizaveta Chernyaeva Ukraine

1 turas (top 53)

41  Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato Italy
42  Christian Sarra & Deborah Carati Italy
43  Dmitro Harlamov & Anastasiya Petrenko Ukraine
44  Artem Pavlinov & Aleksandra Feoktistova Russia
45  Tom Davies & Gabriela Syrek England
46  Aleksandr Somonov & Darya Chernyh Russia
47  Alexander Komarov & Mariya Mikava Russia
48  Nikita Zelenov & Valeriya Potankina Russia
49  Mads Juul Petersen & Sille Tonnesen Denmark
50  Daniil Akinfov & Margarita Evstigneeva Russia
50  Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens Netherlands
52  Yurij Troyan & Polina Polozova Ukraine
53  Andrey Berezovenko & Anastasiya Zavolokina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}