Results from U.S. National Amateur Dancesport Championships 2019 - U.S. National Junior II Latin Champ (CC,S,R,PD,J) 2019 m. kovo 9 d.
Kaip mes galime reklamuoti Jūsų produktus

U.S. National Amateur Dancesport Championships 2019
USA - Provo (UT) 2019 m. kovo 6 d.

U.S. National Junior II Latin Champ (CC,S,R,PD,J) 2019 m. kovo 9 d.

Final

1  Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky USA
2  Alexander Sarkisian & Chantal Khodarkovsky USA
3  Blake Fox & Hailey Bills USA
4  Kirill Budagovskiy & Monica Kiselyuk USA
5  Timur Valiev & Elizabeth Siomin USA
6  Ilya Ignatyev & Olivia Sherman USA
Nepatinka reklama?   Tapkite nariu!

1/2 finalo

7  [21] Maksim Berenshteyn & Katerina Petrenko USA
8  [19] Casey Turner & Rylee Arnold USA
9  [18] David Maimon & Jhailyn Farcon USA
10  [17] Ivan Sinelnikov & Veronica Rich USA
11  [14] Zorik Moldavsky & Alice Bankova USA
12  [12] Erik Griffin & Sophia Marriott USA
13  [8] Anthony Tatoosi & Vendela Lloyd USA

1/4 finalo

14  [31] Daniel Shtern & Anna Markman USA
15  [21] Erik Kuznetsov & Sarah Kliger USA
16  [18] Nickolas Bleykhman & Alyssa Kobus USA
16  [18] Andrew Malyava & Avital Ayzerov USA
18  [17] Damon Gibson & Ceilidh Mcseveney USA
19  [9] Brendan Parkansky & Raquel Teper USA
20  [7] Liran Lander & Isabella Stanevicius USA
20  [7] Zachary Simkins & Taylor Robb USA
22  [6] Brennin Williams & Kennedy Miller USA
23  [4] Michael Bulgakov & Abby Gekker USA
24  [2] Jonathan Proescher & Maria Kofman USA

Round 2 (top 41)

25  [27] Artyom Bakatov & Alexis Gorin USA
26  [25] Stamatios Mallas & Jullianne Shternfeld USA
27  [22] Asher Ralphs & Lena Malkin USA
28  [21] Anton Boudzko & Kalina Botchev USA
29  [20] Evan Greenberg & Victoria Simanovich USA
29  [20] Jax Purcell & Jiaxin Haslam USA
29  [20] Tanner Sosa & Lauren Rentmeister USA
32  [16] Zachary Smith & Adaline Wilkey USA
33  [14] Lukas Makogan & Paula Mojsa USA
34  [13] Porter Bankhead & Ashlyn Mcallister USA
34  [13] Tyler Slater & Savannah Huston USA
36  [12] Preston Munden & Abigail Fisher USA
37  [10] Nathan Johnson & Kate Judd USA
38  [9] Gabriel Christensen & Cydnee Matthews USA
38  [9] Talan Fisher & Mina Brunson USA
40  [6] Denis Geller & Veronika Zhukova USA
40  [6] Quincy Porter & Jaden Schoenrock USA

1 turas (top 52)

42  [26] Garrett Shippen & Cambree Hathaway USA
42  [26] Macade Zenger & Nikki Johnson USA
44  [21] Colter Smith & Sarah Radford USA
45  [17] Josh Mccubbin & Ella Taggart USA
46  [16] Anthony Lott & Oshyn Christensen USA
47  [13] Jamison Koyle & Jayna Koyle USA
48  [11] Brandon Bueno & Reghan Prestwich USA
49  [10] Brandon Myrup & Chirstin Johnson USA
50  [9] Jack Jorgensen & Isabell Sharp USA
50  [9] Marsel Nikitin & Tonya Khudyakova USA
52  [6] Samuel Abbott & Megan Anderson USA
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}