Results from UK Open 2019 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 2019 m. sausio 15 d.
Kaip mes galime reklamuoti Jūsų produktus

UK Open 2019
England - Bournemouth 2019 m. sausio 15 d.

Amateur Rising Star Latin 2019 m. sausio 15 d.

Final

1  Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
2  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
3  Maksim Bodnar & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
4  Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russia
5  Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
6  Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova Italy
Nepatinka reklama?   Tapkite nariu!

1/2 finalo

7  [26] Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Russia
8  [25] Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Italy
9  [21] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Denmark
10  [15] Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Tarnowska Poland
11  [14] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang China
11  [14] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China

1/4 finalo

13  [20] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italy
13  [20] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova Russia
15  [18] Maksim Bigus & Angelina Rozgon Ukraine
15  [18] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russia
15  [18] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan USA
18  [16] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraine
18  [16] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Denmark
20  [15] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italy
20  [15] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Iceland
20  [15] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu China
23  [13] Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao China
24  [10] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Ireland

Round 3 (top 40)

25  [23] Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
25  [23] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
27  [22] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Greece
27  [22] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
29  [21] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italy
29  [21] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
29  [21] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
32  [20] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraine
32  [20] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italy
34  [19] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Poland
34  [19] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja New Zealand (Aotearoa)
34  [19] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti USA
37  [16] Kavin Rathna & Haijiao Long China
38  [15] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui China
39  [14] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia China
40  [12] Denis Fesenko & Kristina Mendela Ukraine

Round 2 (top 82)

41  [21] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
41  [21] Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo Italy
41  [21] Zhihong Qiu & Xu Chen China
41  [21] Pavel Vinichenko & Ganna Skurativska Ukraine
41  [21] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
46  [20] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan China
46  [20] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai China
48  [18] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
48  [18] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska England
50  [17] Sergiy Chernykov & Mariya Kuryanova Ukraine
50  [17] Ernest Jelen & Agata Faber Poland
52  [16] Marco Bonavolta & Benedetta Vari Italy
52  [16] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreto Italy
52  [16] Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka Poland
52  [16] Vladyslav Ponomarenko & Aleksandra Slypenchuk Ukraine
52  [16] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Germany
57  [15] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italy
57  [15] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
57  [15] Vasiliy Paratuy & Natalya Stadnichenko Russia
57  [15] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Italy
61  [14] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australia
61  [14] Woo Hyeon Kang & Su-Hyun Lee Korea (South)
61  [14] Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci Italy
61  [14] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finland
65  [13] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Denmark
65  [13] Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
65  [13] Li Yaxi & Yanian Deng China
68  [12] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas England
68  [12] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates England
68  [12] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
71  [11] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Sweden
72  [8] Vladislav Krupskiy & Valerie Dubinsky USA
72  [8] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finland
72  [8] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Italy
72  [8] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Netherlands
72  [8] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
77  [7] Kirill Dovzhik & Lydia Hall England
78  [6] Daniil Egorenko & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
79  [5] Domenico Nesta & Elena Rovere Italy
79  [5] Ryan Raffloer & Bethany Howard USA
79  [5] Mateusz Sobala & Hanna Kopiec Poland
82  [4] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italy

1 turas (top 137)

83  [24] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek Poland
83  [24] Artem Semenov & Darya Markina Russia
83  [24] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Korea (South)
86  [23] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner England
86  [23] Sergey Efremov & Viktoriia Antoniuk Ukraine
86  [23] Albert Kosinski & Anna Ponomar Poland
86  [23] Bartosz Lewandowski & Anna Walachowska Poland
90  [22] Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva England
90  [22] Fabio Oliva & Jenifer Luisa Metallo England
90  [22] Mateusz Wiercioch & Magdalena Bandelewicz Poland
93  [21] Filippos Rouvinas & Maritina Spiratou Greece
93  [21] Mykyta Vasylenko & Valeriya Tishkovets Ukraine
95  [20] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Sweden
95  [20] Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
95  [20] Ryder Yang & Kathy Yang Taiwan
98  [19] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf England
99  [17] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japan
99  [17] Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell Wales
99  [17] Xin Yuan Liu & Zhu Shuang Shiqi China
99  [17] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italy
99  [17] Ivan Vasilevskiy & Nika Kolomeytseva Ukraine
99  [17] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
105  [16] Tilemachos Fatsis & Elisavet Mantani Greece
105  [16] Jin Seok Park & Chae Young Kim Korea (South)
107  [14] Anton Ivanyshyn & Ganna Litvinovich Ukraine
107  [14] Hyun Seung Joo & Heejin Oh Korea (South)
109  [13] Alistair Camilleri & Rachelle Muscat Malta
109  [13] Razmik Papyan & Olga Romanenko Ukraine
111  [12] Shin Su Jong & Yea Jin Park Korea (South)
111  [12] Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello Italy
111  [12] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon England
111  [12] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Russia
111  [12] Eemeli Tusa & Scarlett Houston England
116  [11] Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah Wales
116  [11] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
118  [10] Daniele Canepone & Sofia Canepone Italy
118  [10] Giannis Margaritis & Georgia Zoi Greece
120  [9] Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova USA
120  [9] Satoshi Mikami & Jasmiya Buhary Japan
120  [9] Stanislav Sutormin & Polina Tishkova Russia
123  [8] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
123  [8] Oskar Gaigl & Viktoria Abilov Germany
125  [7] Feng Yuxiang & Li Xin China
126  [6] Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders England
127  [5] Paolo Aresti & Alessia Sanna Italy
127  [5] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett England
127  [5] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Czech Republic
130  [4] Jozef Herak & Michaela Komorova Slovakia
130  [4] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Kseniya Turintseva Russia
130  [4] Constantin Catalin Saramet & Giulia Albasini Italy
133  [3] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Sweden
134  [2] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang China
134  [2] Vladimir Rozhkov & Darya Budzyuk Russia
136  [1] Athanasios Tsampoukos & Anna-Dimitra Apostolopoulou Greece
137  Oleg Terekhov & Anastasia Fokina England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}