Competitions at January 2019
Kaip mes galime reklamuoti Jūsų produktus

Competitions January 2019

42 rezultatai... 1 2 3 4 5 Toliau >

UK Open 2019

England - Bournemouth

2019 m. sausio 15 d.

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom Mėgėjai Standard 15 Sau 2019
Professional Rising Star Ballroom Professional Standard 15 Sau 2019
Amateur Rising Star Latin Mėgėjai Latin 15 Sau 2019
Professional Rising Star Latin Professional Latin 15 Sau 2019
Professional Ballroom Professional Standard 16 Sau 2019
Amateur Latin Mėgėjai Latin 16 Sau 2019
Amateur Ballroom Mėgėjai Standard 17 Sau 2019
Professional Latin Professional Latin 17 Sau 2019

27. Hans Christian Memorial Cup

Germany - Hamburg

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Senior III A Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior III B Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior III C Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior III D Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior III S Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior IV A Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior IV B Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior IV S Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019

4th NVAD Tournament

Netherlands - Kampen

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Amateur Open Standard Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Amateur S Standard Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Standard Champ Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Juvenile Standard Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior II Open Standard Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior II S Standard Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019

Astrakhan Regional Championship

Russia - Astrakhan

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Amateur Standard Champ Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior I C Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior I D Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior I Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II B Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II C Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II D Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Juv II D Standard Champ Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Standard Champ Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
Youth Standard Champ Youth Standard 13 Sau 2019
Amateur Latin Champ Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior I C Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior I Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II B Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II C Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II D Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Juv II D Latin Champ Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Latin Champ Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
Youth Latin Champ Youth Latin 13 Sau 2019
Juv I Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019

DanceTime Gala Cup 2019

Czech Republic - Praha

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Junior I D Standard Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Juv II D Standard Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Juv II D Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior I C Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior I D Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior II B Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior II C Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior II D Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019

East Yorkshire Titles

England - Kingston upon Hull

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

NL U35 Intermediate FT Ballroom Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL U35 Novice WF Ballroom Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL U35 Pre-Champ WTF Ballroom Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Open Foxtrot Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
SL Amateur Trophy WTVFQ Ballroom Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior Novice TF Ballroom Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior Open FQ Ballroom Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL U14 Waltz WF Ballroom Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
SL Junior Ballroom Trophy WTVFQ Ballroom Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Juvenile Novice WT Ballroom Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
Juvenile Open TF Ballroom Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL U10 WT Ballroom Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
SL Juvenile Ballroom Trophy WTFQ Ballroom Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
O50 Pre-Champ WFQ Ballroom Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior 4 WTFQ Ballroom Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
SL Senior 3 WTFQ Ballroom Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL O35 Intermediate FT Ballroom Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL O35 Novice WF Ballroom Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL O35 Pre-Champ WTF Ballroom Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
SL Senior 1 WTVFQ Ballroom Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
SL Senior 2 WTFQ Ballroom Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
NL U35 Intermediate RJ Latin Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
NL U35 Novice RC Latin Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
NL U35 Pre-Champ CSR Latin Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
Open Rumba Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
SL Amateur Trophy CSRPJ Latin Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior Novice CS Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior Open SJ Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
NL U14 RS Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
SL Junior Latin Trophy CSRPJ Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Juvenile Novice SR Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
Juvenile Open CS Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
NL U10 CS Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
SL Juvenile Latin Trophy CSRJ Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
NL O35 Intermediate RJ Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
NL O35 Novice RC Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
NL O35 Pre-Champ CSR Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
SL Senior 2 CSRJ Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
SL U21 CSRJ Latin Youth Latin 13 Sau 2019

Leningrad Region Cup

Russia - St Petersburg

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Amateur Standard Champ Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior I Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II D Standard Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior Standard Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Standard Juvenile Standard 13 Sau 2019
Youth Standard Champ Youth Standard 13 Sau 2019
Amateur Latin Champ Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior I Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Latin Champ Juvenile Latin 13 Sau 2019
Youth Latin Champ Youth Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior I D Combi Junior 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Junior II D Combi Junior 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Juv I Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019

Preselection Tournament

Belgium - Hasselt

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Adult Open Standard Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Adult S Standard Mėgėjai Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior III A Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior III Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior IV Standard Over50 Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior I S Standard Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior II A Standard Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior II Standard Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Senior Standard Senior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Adult A Latin Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
Adult Latin Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
Adult Open Latin Mėgėjai Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior Open Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior I S Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior II A Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Senior Latin Senior Latin 13 Sau 2019

Republic of Mari El Championship

Russia - Yoshkar-Ola

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Junior D Standard Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II C Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Youth Standard Champ Youth Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Youth Latin Champ Youth Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior I Combi Junior 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Junior II Combi Champ Junior 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Šokių 13 Sau 2019

Step Cup 2019

Lithuania - Klaipeda

2019 m. sausio 13 d.

Junior I D Standard Junior Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior/Youth D Standard Youth Standard 13 Sau 2019
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior Latin Junior Latin 13 Sau 2019
Junior/Youth D Latin Youth Latin 13 Sau 2019
42 rezultatai... 1 2 3 4 5 Toliau >

#{text}